Best Seller Items
-
₨ 390,000
₨ 410,000Drawing Room Sofa, Lounge Sofa, Sofa
₨ 390,000₨ 410,000 -
₨ 390,000
₨ 400,0003% offBlack & Golden 8 Chairs Solid Acacia Wood Fancy Dining Table Set
₨ 390,000₨ 400,0003% off -
₨ 360,000
₨ 400,000Drawing Room Sofa, Lounge Sofa, Sofa
₨ 360,000₨ 400,000 -
₨ 340,000
₨ 400,00015% off8 Chairs Shisham Wood Inlay Top Dining Table Set
₨ 340,000₨ 400,00015% off -
₨ 270,000
₨ 300,00010% offRose Wood Design Double Bed
₨ 270,000₨ 300,00010% off
-
₨ 160,000
₨ 200,000Wooden 8 Chairs Solid and Mirror Table Fancy Dining Table Set
₨ 160,000₨ 200,000 -
7 seater L shape
-
1. Fabric L shape sofa
Fabric L-shaped sofas are popular for their beautiful design and comfort. They come in various colors, patterns, and textures, allowing you to find the perfect match for your decor. Fabric sofas are typically more affordable than leather options, making them budget-friendly.
2. Leather L shape sofa
Leather L-shaped sofa exudes elegance, sophistication, and a timeless appeal. They are known for their durability, as leather is a sturdy material that can withstand regular use. Leather sofas are easy to clean and maintain, as they resist stains and spills. They develop a beautiful patina, adding character and charm to your living space.
3. Sectional L shape sofa
Sectional L-shaped sofas consist of multiple sections arranged in various configurations. They offer versatility in seating arrangements, allowing you to customize the layout according to your needs. Additionally, Sectional sofas designs are ideal for large families or those frequently entertaining guests, providing ample seating space.
₨ 140,000₨ 160,0007 seater L shape
₨ 140,000₨ 160,000 -
-
Classic Walnut King Size Bed
Sleep in timeless elegance. This solid wood king size bed features a beautifully crafted horizontal-panel sleigh headboard in rich dark walnut finish — complete with two matching 2-drawer bedside tables for a refined bedroom look. Built for Pakistani homes that demand lasting quality without compromise. Free home delivery across Islamabad & Rawalpindi.
₨ 130,000₨ 165,000Classic Walnut King Size Bed
₨ 130,000₨ 165,000 -
-
Furniture Multiverse 2 Seater Luxury Sofa Pair
-
1 seater sofa or 2 seater sofa
-
Very comfortable sofa guarantee
-
Solid wood frame guaranteed
-
For 1 Sofa 1 free cushion in customize color
-
For 2 Sofa 2 free cushion in customize color
-
Customization available
-
Very low price
₨ 125,000₨ 135,000Furniture Multiverse 2 Seater Luxury Sofa Pair
₨ 125,000₨ 135,000 -
-
Cloud couch
-
1. Fabric L shape sofa
Fabric L-shaped sofas are popular for their beautiful design and comfort. They come in various colors, patterns, and textures, allowing you to find the perfect match for your decor. Fabric sofas are typically more affordable than leather options, making them budget-friendly.
2. Leather L shape sofa
Leather L-shaped sofa exudes elegance, sophistication, and a timeless appeal. They are known for their durability, as leather is a sturdy material that can withstand regular use. Leather sofas are easy to clean and maintain, as they resist stains and spills. They develop a beautiful patina, adding character and charm to your living space.
3. Sectional L shape sofa
Sectional L-shaped sofas consist of multiple sections arranged in various configurations. They offer versatility in seating arrangements, allowing you to customize the layout according to your needs. Additionally, Sectional sofas designs are ideal for large families or those frequently entertaining guests, providing ample seating space.
₨ 100,000₨ 110,000Cloud couch
₨ 100,000₨ 110,000 -
-
Colonial Cane-Back Chair Set
Bring timeless colonial elegance into your home. This complete set includes 2 solid walnut wood barrel tub chairs with handwoven rattan cane back panels, generously cushioned cream linen seats, classic turned spindle legs, and a matching glass-top side table. Perfect for drawing rooms, reading nooks, verandas, and heritage-style interiors in Islamabad & Rawalpindi. Free home delivery included.
₨ 90,000₨ 130,000Colonial Cane-Back Chair Set
₨ 90,000₨ 130,000 -
₨ 90,000
₨ 125,000Drawing Room Sofa, Lounge Sofa, Sofa
₨ 90,000₨ 125,000 -
Couch
-
1. Fabric L shape sofa
Fabric L-shaped sofas are popular for their beautiful design and comfort. They come in various colors, patterns, and textures, allowing you to find the perfect match for your decor. Fabric sofas are typically more affordable than leather options, making them budget-friendly.
2. Leather L shape sofa
Leather L-shaped sofa exudes elegance, sophistication, and a timeless appeal. They are known for their durability, as leather is a sturdy material that can withstand regular use. Leather sofas are easy to clean and maintain, as they resist stains and spills. They develop a beautiful patina, adding character and charm to your living space.
3. Sectional L shape sofa
Sectional L-shaped sofas consist of multiple sections arranged in various configurations. They offer versatility in seating arrangements, allowing you to customize the layout according to your needs. Additionally, Sectional sofas designs are ideal for large families or those frequently entertaining guests, providing ample seating space.
₨ 80,000₨ 100,000Couch
₨ 80,000₨ 100,000 -
-
-
-
Round Marble-Top Dining Table Set with Velvet Chairs | Modern Luxury Dining | Islamabad| Rawalpindi
Dine in luxury every single day. This stunning round dining set features a genuine Calacatta-style white marble top with natural grey veining, set on a solid dark walnut geometric pedestal base — paired with 3 premium two-tone velvet dining chairs in black exterior and caramel interior with channel-stitched backrests. The statement dining set for luxury apartments, penthouses, and modern premium homes in Islamabad & Rawalpindi. Free home delivery included.
₨ 60,000₨ 110,000

















