Best Seller Items
-
₨ 390,000
₨ 410,000Drawing Room Sofa, Lounge Sofa, Sofa
₨ 390,000₨ 410,000 -
₨ 390,000
₨ 400,0003% offBlack & Golden 8 Chairs Solid Acacia Wood Fancy Dining Table Set
₨ 390,000₨ 400,0003% off -
₨ 360,000
₨ 400,000Drawing Room Sofa, Lounge Sofa, Sofa
₨ 360,000₨ 400,000 -
₨ 340,000
₨ 400,00015% off8 Chairs Shisham Wood Inlay Top Dining Table Set
₨ 340,000₨ 400,00015% off -
₨ 270,000
₨ 300,00010% offRose Wood Design Double Bed
₨ 270,000₨ 300,00010% off
-
Colonial Cane-Back Chair Set
Bring timeless colonial elegance into your home. This complete set includes 2 solid walnut wood barrel tub chairs with handwoven rattan cane back panels, generously cushioned cream linen seats, classic turned spindle legs, and a matching glass-top side table. Perfect for drawing rooms, reading nooks, verandas, and heritage-style interiors in Islamabad & Rawalpindi. Free home delivery included.
₨ 90,000₨ 130,000Colonial Cane-Back Chair Set
₨ 90,000₨ 130,000 -
Round Marble-Top Dining Table Set with Velvet Chairs | Modern Luxury Dining | Islamabad| Rawalpindi
Dine in luxury every single day. This stunning round dining set features a genuine Calacatta-style white marble top with natural grey veining, set on a solid dark walnut geometric pedestal base — paired with 3 premium two-tone velvet dining chairs in black exterior and caramel interior with channel-stitched backrests. The statement dining set for luxury apartments, penthouses, and modern premium homes in Islamabad & Rawalpindi. Free home delivery included.
₨ 60,000₨ 110,000 -
Victorian Solid Wood Vanity Dressing Stand with Oval Mirror | Antique Heritage Style | Islamabad
A rare collector’s piece you won’t find anywhere else in Islamabad. This Victorian-style solid sheesham wood vanity stand features a hand-turned tilt oval mirror with brass finials, a brass-pull drawer, two open display shelves, and flowing S-curve decorative bracing — all in rich dark solid wood. Perfect for premium dressing rooms, master bedrooms, and heritage-style interiors. Free delivery Islamabad & Rawalpindi.
₨ 58,000₨ 78,000 -
Classic Walnut King Size Bed
Sleep in timeless elegance. This solid wood king size bed features a beautifully crafted horizontal-panel sleigh headboard in rich dark walnut finish — complete with two matching 2-drawer bedside tables for a refined bedroom look. Built for Pakistani homes that demand lasting quality without compromise. Free home delivery across Islamabad & Rawalpindi.
₨ 130,000₨ 165,000Classic Walnut King Size Bed
₨ 130,000₨ 165,000 -
Boucle Barrel Accent Sofa Couch
The most on-trend piece in premium Pakistani interiors right now. This pair of boucle barrel accent Sofa Couch brings instant luxury-apartment energy to any drawing room or lounge wrapped in plush cream textured fabric with contrast olive green cushions included. Deep curved silhouette, ultra-soft boucle weave, sold as a set of 2. Free delivery across Islamabad & Rawalpindi.
₨ 60,000₨ 71,000Boucle Barrel Accent Sofa Couch
₨ 60,000₨ 71,000 -
-
-













